Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events for July 2016

Calendar Month Navigation

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26

5pm: Happy Hour Open Mic hosted by TheIndustryRoom

7:30pm: A Funny Thing Happened On the Way to Pride

9:45pm: TOP HEADLINERS – Clayton Fletcher, Richie Redding, Katie Hannigan, Danny Palmer, Dustin Chafin, Sarah Tollemache, Nimesh Patel, Pat Dixon

27

6pm: Laughing Buddha Open Mic

7:30pm: Laughing Buddha Open Mic

9:45pm: TOP HEADLINERS – Meghan Hanley, Petey DeAbreu, Marla Schultz, Katie Hannigan, Larry Beyah, Eric Neumann, Anthony Kapfer, Luis J Gomez

28

6pm: Sheba Mason Open Mic

7:30pm: Joe Pontillo Show

9:45pm: TOP HEADLINERS

29

7:30pm: Erik Braunstein Show

9:45pm: TOP HEADLINERS – James Mattern, Sarah Tollemache, Lucas Connolly, Petey DeAbreu, Lucas Connolly, Nimesh Patel, Irene Bremis, Anthony Kapfer, Yannis Pappas

30

7:30pm: Allan Finn Show

9:45pm: TOP HEADLINERS – James Mattern, Petey DeAbreu, Lucas Connolly, Danny Palmer, Marla Schultz, Irene Bremis, Anthony Kapfer, Teddy Smith

1

6pm: Laughing Buddha Open Mic

8pm: Clayton Fletcher Show

9:45pm: TOP HEADLINERS – Neko White, Luis J. Gomez, Irene Bremis, Dustin Chafin, Sergio Chicon, Anthony Kapfer, Teddy Smith

11:45pm: TOP HEADLINERS – Neko White, Luis J. Gomez, Irene Bremis, Dustin Chafin, Sergio Chicon, Anthony Kapfer, Teddy Smith

2

8:30pm: TOP HEADLINERS – James Mattern, Luis J. Gomez, Sarah Tollemache, Dustin Chafin, Sergio Chicon, Anthony Kapfer, Teddy Smith

10:30pm: TOP HEADLINERS – James Mattern, Luis J. Gomez, Sarah Tollemache, Dustin Chafin, Sergio Chicon, Anthony Kapfer, Teddy Smith

12:30am: TOP HEADLINERS – James Mattern, Luis J. Gomez, Sarah Tollemache, Dustin Chafin, Sergio Chicon, Anthony Kapfer, Teddy Smith

3

8pm: TOP HEADLINERS – Elsa Waithe, Brian Jian, Sarah Tollemache, Gibran Saleem, Frank Conniff, Larry Beyah, Anthony Kapfer, Leah Bonnema

10pm: TOP HEADLINERS – Elsa Waithe, Brian Jian, Sarah Tollemache, Gibran Saleem, Frank Conniff, Larry Beyah, Anthony Kapfer, Leah Bonnema

4

CLOSED for 4th of July Holiday

5

7:30pm: Joe Pontillo Show

9:45pm: TOP HEADLINERS – Lucas Connolly, Richie Redding, Katie Hannigan, Luke Thayer, Ian Fidance, Aaron Berg

6

7pm: Sheba Mason Show

9:45pm: TOP HEADLINERS – Irene Bremis, Jason Salmon, Larry Beyah, Katie Hannigan, Frank Conniff, Joanne Filan, Anthony Kapfer, Mike Gaffney

7

7:30pm: Herron Entertainment

9:45pm: TOP HEADLINERS – Irene Bremis, Matt Pavich, Larry Beyah, Gibran Saleem, Richie Redding, Elsa Waithe, Brian Jian, Teddy Smith

8

6pm: Laughing Buddha Open Mic

8pm: Clayton Fletcher Show

9:45pm: TOP HEADLINERS – Larry Beyah, Dean Edwards, Gibran Saleem, Dustin Chafin, Neko White, Brian Jian, Leah Bonnema

11:45pm: TOP HEADLINERS – Larry Beyah, Dean Edwards, Gibran Saleem, Dustin Chafin, Neko White, Brian Jian, Leah Bonnema

9

6pm: John Butera Show

8:30pm: TOP HEADLINERS – Joe Larson, Dean Edwards, Gibran Saleem, Larry Beyah, Dustin Chafin, Leah Bonnema

10:30pm: TOP HEADLINERS – Joe Larson, Dean Edwards, Gibran Saleem, Larry Beyah, Dustin Chafin, Leah Bonnema

12:30am: TOP HEADLINERS – Joe Larson, Dean Edwards, Gibran Saleem, Larry Beyah, Dustin Chafin, Leah Bonnema

10

7:30pm: Comedy Buffet

9:45pm: TOP HEADLINERS – Larry Beyah, Brian Jian, Sarah Tollemache, Joe Larson, Gibran Saleem, Luke Thayer, Anthony Kapfer, Dustin Chafin, Teddy Smith

11

6pm: Laughing Buddha Open Mic

7:30pm: Laughing Buddha Open Mic

9:45pm: TOP HEADLINERS – David Saurez, Alli Breen, Liz Barrett, Gibran Saleem, Elsa Waithe, Pat Dixon

12

7:30pm: Joe Pontillo Show

9:45pm: TOP HEADLINERS – Steve Aron’s Show – Kevin Dombroski, Neko White, Mike Gaffney

13

7pm: Sheba Mason Show

9:45pm: TOP HEADLINERS – James Mattern, Eric Neumann, Sarah Tollemache, Jason Salmon, Frank Conniff, Jeff Kreisler, Mike Keegan, Anthony Kapfer, Pat Dixon

14

7:30pm: Herron Entertainment

9:45pm: TOP HEADLINERS – Nicky Paris, Eric Neumann, Katie Hannigan, Larry Beyah, Irene Bremis, Frank Conniff, Joanne Filan, Marc Theobald

15

6pm: Laughing Buddha Open Mic

8pm: Clayton Fletcher Show

9:45pm: TOP HEADLINERS – Neko White, Carole Montgomery, Dustin Chafin, Sergio Chicon, Anthony Kapfer, Teddy Smith, Marc Theobald

11:45pm: TOP HEADLINERS – Neko White, Carole Montgomery, Dustin Chafin, Sergio Chicon, Anthony Kapfer, Teddy Smith, Marc Theobald

16

6pm: Matt Hyams Show

8:30pm: TOP HEADLINERS – Neko White, Carole Montgomery, Joe Larson, Dustin Chafin, Sergio Chicon, Anthony Kapfer, Teddy Smith, Marc Theobald, Russ Meneve

10:30pm: TOP HEADLINERS – Neko White, Carole Montgomery, Joe Larson, Dustin Chafin, Sergio Chicon, Anthony Kapfer, Teddy Smith, Marc Theobald, Russ Meneve

12:30am: TOP HEADLINERS – Neko White, Carole Montgomery, Joe Larson, Dustin Chafin, Sergio Chicon, Anthony Kapfer, Teddy Smith, Marc Theobald, Russ Meneve

17

9:45pm: TOP HEADLINERS – James Mattern, Joe Larson, Katie Hannigan, Larry Beyah, Frank Conniff, Dustin Chafin, Anthony Kapfer, Pat Dixon

18

6pm: Laughing Buddha Open Mic

7:30pm: Laughing Buddha Open Mic

9:45pm: TOP HEADLINERS – James Mattern, Katie Hannigan, Larry Beyah, Frank Conniff, Talia Reese, Mike Keegan, Teddy Smith

19

7pm: Devil Cup Comedy Festival

9:45pm: TOP HEADLINERS – Lucas Connolly, Subhah Agarwal, Gabe Pacheco, Danny Palmer, Christina Galston, Mike Cannon

20

7pm: Devil Cup Comedy Festival

9:45pm: TOP HEADLINERS – Irene Bremis, Matt Pavich, Sarah Tollemache, Larry Beyah, Kaytlin Bailey, Kevin Dombroski, Costaki Economopoulos

21

7:30pm: Steve Aron’s Show

9:45pm: TOP HEADLINERS – James Mattern, Eric Neumann, Gibran Saleem, Talia Reese, Katie Hannigan, Clayton Fletcher, Jon Rineman

22

6pm: Laughing Buddha Open Mic

8pm: Clayton Fletcher Show

9:45pm: TOP HEADLINERS – James Mattern, Mike Gaffney, Katie Hannigan, Clayton Fletcher, Dustin Chafin, Larry Beyah, Costaki Economopoulos, Aaron Berg

11:45pm: TOP HEADLINERS – James Mattern, Mike Gaffney, Katie Hannigan, Clayton Fletcher, Dustin Chafin, Larry Beyah, Costaki Economopoulos, Aaron Berg

23

6pm: Herron Entertainment

8:30pm: TOP HEADLINERS – James Mattern, Mike Gaffney, Katie Hannigan, Clayton Fletcher, Dustin Chafin, Larry Beyah, Costaki Economopoulos, Russ Meneve

10:30pm: TOP HEADLINERS – James Mattern, Mike Gaffney, Katie Hannigan, Clayton Fletcher, Dustin Chafin, Larry Beyah, Costaki Economopoulos, Russ Meneve

12:30am: TOP HEADLINERS – James Mattern, Mike Gaffney, Katie Hannigan, Clayton Fletcher, Dustin Chafin, Larry Beyah, Costaki Economopoulos, Russ Meneve

24

7:30pm: Herron Entertainment

9:45pm: TOP HEADLINERS – Clayton Fletcher, Katie Hannigan, Luke Thayer, Gibran Saleem, Jeff Kreisler, Dustin Chafin, Larry Beyah, Pat Dixon

25

6pm: Laughing Buddha Open Mic

7:30pm: Laughing Buddha Open Mic

9:45pm: TOP HEADLINERS – James Mattern, Eric Neumann, Sarah Tollemache, Clayton Fletcher, Jason Salmon, Kevin Dombroski, Larry Beyah, Pat Dixon

26

7:30pm: Joe Pontillo Show

9:45pm: TOP HEADLINERS – Lucas Connolly, Matt Pavich, Wellie Jackson, Justy Dodge, Petey DeAbreu, James Mattern

27

7pm: Sheba Mason Show

9:45pm: TOP HEADLINERS – James Mattern, Sarah Tollemache, Joe Larson, Jeffrey Paul, Larry Beyah, Mike Gaffney

28

7:30pm: Erik Braunstein Show

9:45pm: TOP HEADLINERS – Joe Larson, Sarah Tollemache, Jeffrey Paul, Anthony Kapfer, Eric Neumann, Rich Aronovitch

29

6pm: Laughing Buddha Open Mic

8pm: Clayton Fletcher Show

9:45pm: TOP HEADLINERS – Larry Beyah, Jon Rineman, Sarah Tollemache, Joe Larson, Dustin Chafin, Mike Britt

11:45pm: TOP HEADLINERS – Larry Beyah, Jon Rineman, Sarah Tollemache, Joe Larson, Dustin Chafin, Mike Britt

30

6pm: Evan Weiss Show

8:30pm: TOP HEADLINERS – Larry Beyah, Jon Rineman, Sarah Tollemache, Joe Larson, Dustin Chafin, Mike Britt, Russ Meneve

10:30pm: TOP HEADLINERS – Larry Beyah, Jon Rineman, Sarah Tollemache, Joe Larson, Dustin Chafin, Mike Britt, Russ Meneve

12:30am: TOP HEADLINERS – Larry Beyah, Jon Rineman, Sarah Tollemache, Joe Larson, Dustin Chafin, Mike Britt, Russ Meneve

31

7:30pm: Herron Entertainment

9:45pm: TOP HEADLINERS – Alli Breen, Richie Redding, Sarah Tollemache, Joe Larson, Dustin Chafin, Larry Beyah, Anthony Kapfer, Leah Bonnema

1

6pm: Laughing Buddha Open Mic

7:30pm: Laughing Buddha Open Mic

9:45pm: TOP HEADLINERS – James Mattern, Matt Pavich, Clayton Fletcher, Katie Hannigan, Larry Beyah, Brian Jian, Anthony Kapfer, Mike Keegan, Teddy Smith

2

7:30pm: Joe Pontillo Show

9:45pm: TOP HEADLINERS – Lucas Connolly, Gabe Pacheco, Rosebud Baker, Lawrence DeLoach, Ian Fidance, Aaron Berg

3

7:30pm: Fun with Dick & Jane

9:45pm: TOP HEADLINERS – Irene Bremis, Eric Neumann, Clayton Fletcher, Katie Hannigan, Jason Salmon, Anthony Kapfer, Costaki Economopoulos

4

7:30pm: Allan Finn Show

9:45pm: TOP HEADLINERS – James Mattern, Matt Pavich, Kaytlin Bailey, Ian Fidance, Larry Beyah, Teddy Smith

5

6pm: Laughing Buddha Open Mic

8pm: Clayton Fletcher Show

9:45pm: TOP HEADLINERS – Neko White, Mike Gaffney, Dustin Chafin, Sergio Chicon, Clayton Fletcher, Leah Bonnema, Anthony Kapfer, Steve Marshall

11:45pm: TOP HEADLINERS – Neko White, Mike Gaffney, Dustin Chafin, Sergio Chicon, Clayton Fletcher, Leah Bonnema, Anthony Kapfer, Steve Marshall

6

6pm: Herron Entertainment

8:30pm: TOP HEADLINERS – Neko White, Mike Gaffney, Dustin Chafin, Sergio Chicon, Clayton Fletcher, Leah Bonnema, Anthony Kapfer, Steve Marshall

10:30pm: TOP HEADLINERS – Neko White, Mike Gaffney, Dustin Chafin, Sergio Chicon, Clayton Fletcher, Leah Bonnema, Anthony Kapfer, Steve Marshall

12:30am: TOP HEADLINERS – Neko White, Mike Gaffney, Dustin Chafin, Sergio Chicon, Clayton Fletcher, Leah Bonnema, Anthony Kapfer, Steve Marshall

+ Export Month's Events