Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events for May 2015

Calendar Month Navigation

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26

7pm: Sunday Funday Spectacular

9:45pm: Top Headliners – Zach McGovern, Jared Freid, Brian Jian, Del Harrison, Anthony Kapfer, Dustin Chafin, Rich Aronovitch

27

9:45pm: Top Headliners – Meghan Hanley, Jared Freid, Richie Redding, Zach McGovern, Brian Jian, Rich Aronovitch

28

7:30pm: Joe Pontillo Show

9:45pm: Steve Aron’s Show – Rob Ryan, Nicky Sunshine, Zach McGovern, Yannis Pappas

29

7pm: Sheba Mason Show

9:45pm: The Week In Sex – Aaron Berg

30

7:30pm: Buddy Flip Show

9:45pm: Top Headliners – Zach McGovern, Jared Freid, Brian Jian, Eric Neumann, Lucas Connolly, Del Harrison, Rich Aronovitch

1

8pm: Clayton Fletcher Show

9:45pm: Top Headliners

11:45pm: Top Headliners

2

6pm: Ryan Dekalos Show

8:30pm: Top Headliners – Jared Freid, Jon Rineman, Dustin Chafin, Larry Beyah, Rob Ryan

10:30pm: Top Headliners – Jared Freid, Jon Rineman, Dustin Chafin, Larry Beyah, Rob Ryan, Yannis Pappas

12:30am: Top Headliners – Jared Freid, Jon Rineman, Dustin Chafin, Larry Beyah, Rob Ryan, Yannis Pappas

3

9:45pm: Top Headliners – Larry Beyah, Jared Freid, Alingnon Mitra, Dustin Chafin, Zach McGovern, Simeon Goodson

4

9:45pm: Top Headliners – Tom McCaffrey, Richie Redding, Meghan Hanley, Alingnon Mitra, Rob Ryan, Anthony Kapfer, Rick Younger

5

7:30pm: Joe Pontillo Show

9:45pm: Steve Aron’s Show – Danny Palmer, Jared Freid, Marla Schultz, Jon Rineman

6

7pm: Sheba Mason Show

9:45pm: The Week in Sex – Teddy Smith

7

7pm: Ken Perlstein Show

9:45pm: Top Headliners – Tom McCaffrey, Jared Freid, Marla Schultz, Zach McGovern, Alingnon Mitra, Emma Willmann, Teddy Smith

8

8pm: Clayton Fletcher Show

9:45pm: Top Headliners – Neko White, Michael Somerville, Jared Freid, Del Harrison, Dustin Chafin, Anthony Kapfer, Tim Krompier

11:45pm: Top Headliners – Neko White, Michael Somerville, Jared Freid, Del Harrison, Dustin Chafin, Anthony Kapfer, Tim Krompier

9

6pm: Evan Weiss Show

8:30pm: Top Headliners – Adam Lucidi, Michael Somerville, Jared Freid, Nicky Sunshine, Dustin Chafin, Tim Krompier

10:30pm: Top Headliners – Adam Lucidi, Michael Somerville, Jared Freid, Nicky Sunshine, Dustin Chafin, Tim Krompier

12:30am: Top Headliners – Adam Lucidi, Michael Somerville, Jared Freid, Nicky Sunshine, Dustin Chafin, Tim Krompier

10

9:45pm: Top Headliners – Larry Beyah, Jared Freid, Brian Jian, Zach McGovern, Mike Keegan, Joe Larson

11

9:45pm: Top Headliners – Tom McCaffrey, Del Harrison, Zach McGovern, Rob Ryan, Anthony Kapfer, Michael Somerville

12

7:30pm: Laughing Devil Comedy Festival

9:45pm: Steve Aron’s Show – Adam Lucidi, Mike Holland, Justy Dodge, Chris Cotton, Petey DeAbreu, Jared Freid

13

7:30pm: Laughing Devil Comedy Festival

9:45pm: The Week in Sex – Michael Somerville

14

7:30pm: Laughing Devil Comedy Festival

9:45pm: Top Headliners – Neko White, Marla Schultz, Alingon Mitra, Zach McGovern, Kate Wolff, Anthony Kapfer, Teddy Smith

15

8pm: Clayton Fletcher Show

9:45pm: Top Headliners – Larry Beyah, Yamaneika Saunders, Zach McGovern, Dustin Chafin, Anthony Kapfer, Steve Marshall

11:45pm: Top Headliners – Larry Beyah, Yamaneika Saunders, Zach McGovern, Dustin Chafin, Anthony Kapfer, Steve Marshall

16

6pm: Laughing Devil Comedy Festival

8:30pm: Top Headliners – Meghan Hanley, Mike Lawrence, Dustin Chafin, Anthony Kapfer, Steve Marshall

10:30pm: Top Headliners – Meghan Hanley, Mike Lawrence, Dustin Chafin, Anthony Kapfer, Steve Marshall

12:30am: Top Headliners – Meghan Hanley, Mike Lawrence, Dustin Chafin, Anthony Kapfer, Steve Marshall

17

9:45pm: Top Headliners – Del Harrison, Emma Willmann, Zach McGovern, Dustin Chafin, Richie Redding, Anthony Kapfer, Michael Somerville

18

9:45pm: Top Headliners – Meghan Hanley, Rob Ryan, Richie Redding, Robyn Schall, Anthony Kapfer, Mike Lawrence

19

7:30pm: Joe Pontillo Show

9:45pm: Steve Aron’s Show – Mike Holland, Adam Lucidi, Justy Dodge, Chris Cotton, Petey DeAbreu, Jared Freid

20

7pm: Sheba Mason Show

9:45pm: The Week in Sex – Jon Rineman

21

7pm: Mike Jacobs Show

9:45pm: Top Headliners – Meghan Hanley, Marla Schultz, Rob Ryan, Kate Wolff, Richie Redding, Robyn Schall, Mike Lawrence

22

8pm: Clayton Fletcher Show

9:45pm: Top Headliners – Jared Freid, Leah Bonnema, Richie Redding, Dustin Chafin, Teddy Smith

11:45pm: Top Headliners – Jared Freid, Leah Bonnema, Richie Redding, Dustin Chafin, Teddy Smith

23

6pm: Ryan Dekalos Show

8:30pm: Top Headliners – Jared Freid, Leah Bonnema, Richie Redding, Dustin Chafin, Zach McGovern, Teddy Smith

10:30pm: Top Headliners – Jared Freid, Leah Bonnema, Richie Redding, Dustin Chafin, Zach McGovern, Teddy Smith

12:30am: Top Headliners – Jared Freid, Leah Bonnema, Richie Redding, Dustin Chafin, Zach McGovern, Teddy Smith

24

8pm: New York’s Top Headliners – Meghan Hanley, Del Harrison, Dustin Chafin, Richie Redding, Luke Thayer, Aaron Berg

9:45pm: Top Headliners – Meghan Hanley, Del Harrison, Dustin Chafin, Richie Redding, Luke Thayer, Aaron Berg

25

9:45pm: Top Headliners – Meghan Hanley, Jared Freid, Alingon Mitra, Luke Thayer, Robyn Schall, Rick Younger

26

7:30pm: Joe Pontillo Show

9:45pm: Steve Aron’s Show – Rob Ryan, Emma Willmann, Danny Palmer, Joe Devito

27

7pm: Randy Humphreys Show

9:45pm: The Week in Sex – Aaron Berg

28

9:45pm: Top Headliners – Meghan Hanley, Alingon Mitra, Emma Willmann, Luke Thayer, Joe Devito

29

8pm: Clayton Fletcher Show

9:45pm: Top Headliners – Sarah Tollemache, Calise Hawkins, Alingon Mitra, Dustin Chafin, Mike Britt

11:45pm: Top Headliners – Sarah Tollemache, Calise Hawkins, Alingon Mitra, Dustin Chafin, Mike Britt

30

6pm: Evan Weiss Show

8:30pm: Top Headliners – Sarah Tollemache, Calise Hawkins, Alingon Mitra, Dustin Chafin, Mike Britt

10:30pm: Top Headliners – Sarah Tollemache, Calise Hawkins, Alingon Mitra, Dustin Chafin, Mike Britt

12:30am: Top Headliners – Sarah Tollemache, Calise Hawkins, Alingon Mitra, Dustin Chafin, Mike Britt

31

9:45pm: Top Headliners – Larry Beyah, Meghan Hanley, Alingon Mitra, Emma Willmann, Dustin Chafin, Luke Thayer, Teddy Smith

1

5:30pm: Laughing Buddha Open Mic

7:30pm: Laughing Buddha Open Mic

9:45pm: TOP HEADLINERS

2

9:45pm: Steve Aron’s Show

3

7pm: Sheba Mason Show

9:45pm: The Week in Sex

4

7:30pm: Fun With Dick and Jane

9:45pm: TOP HEADLINERS

5

8pm: Clayton Fletcher Show

9:45pm: TOP HEADLINERS

11:45pm: TOP HEADLINERS

6

6pm: Geoff Kole Show

8:30pm: TOP HEADLINERS

10:30pm: TOP HEADLINERS

12:30am: TOP HEADLINERS

+ Export Month's Events