Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events for October 2014

Calendar Month Navigation

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1

9:30pm: Top Headliners – Mark Lawrence

2

9:30pm: Top Headliners – Larry Beyah, Meghan Hanley, Rob Ryan, Danny Palmer, Mike Recine, Dustin Chafin

3

8pm: Clayton Fletcher Show

9:45pm: Show taping for Premier Radio and Clear Channel – Larry Beyah, Tim Krompier, Simeon Goodson, Aaron Berg, Joe Devito, Meghan Hanley, Teddy Smith

11:45pm: Top Headliners – Larry Beyah, Tim Krompier, Jared Freid, Meghan Hanley, Dustin Chafin, Teddy Smith

4

6pm: Geoff Kole Show

8:30pm: Top Headliners – Larry Beyah, Tim Krompier, Jared Freid, Dustin Chafin, Marla Schultz, Teddy Smith

10:30pm: Top Headliners – Larry Beyah, Tim Krompier, Jared Freid, Dustin Chafin, Marla Schultz, Teddy Smith

12:30am: Top Headliners – Larry Beyah, Tim Krompier, Jared Freid, Dustin Chafin, Marla Schultz, Teddy Smith

5

9:30pm: Top Headliners – Meghan Hanley, Jonathan Randall, Del Harrison, Zach McGovern, Cipha Sounds

6

9:30pm: Top Headliners – Larry Beyah, Jared Freid, Rob Ryan, Zach McGovern, Anthony Kapfer, Leah Bonnema

7

7:30pm: Joe Pontillo Show

9:30pm: Steve Aron’s Show – Larry Beyah, Emma Willmann, Zach McGovern, Nore Davis

8

7pm: Sheba Mason Show

9:30pm: Top Headliners – Bob Dibuono

9

9:30pm: Top Headliners – Larry Beyah, Sergio Chicon, Jared Freid, Robyn Schall, Nore Davis

10

8pm: Clayton Fletcher Show

9:45pm: Top Headliners – Larry Beyah, Jared Freid, Dustin Chafin, Steve Marshall, Simeon Goodson

11:45pm: Top Headliners – Larry Beyah, Jared Freid, Dustin Chafin, Steve Marshall, Simeon Goodson

11

6pm: Ryan Dekalos Show

8:30pm: Top Headliners – Jared Freid, Mike Britt, Jonathan Randall, Sergio Chicon, Dustin Chafin, Simeon Goodson

10:30pm: Top Headliners – Jared Freid, Mike Britt, Jonathan Randall, Sergio Chicon, Dustin Chafin, Simeon Goodson

12:30am: Top Headliners – Jared Freid, Mike Britt, Jonathan Randall, Sergio Chicon, Dustin Chafin, Simeon Goodson

12

8pm: Top Headliners

9:30pm: Top Headliners – Larry Beyah, Meghan Hanley, Zach McGovern, Dustin Chafin, Anthony Kapfer, Michael Somerville

13

9:30pm: Top Headliners – Larry Beyah, Jared Freid, Zach McGovern, Anthony Kapfer, Michael Somerville

14

7:30pm: Joe Pontillo Show

9:30pm: Steve Aron’s Show – Emma Willmann, Zach McGovern, Jared Freid, Nore Davis

15

7pm: Sheba Mason Show

9:30pm: Top Headliners – Cipha Sounds

16

9:30pm: Top Headliners – Meghan Hanley, Sergio Chicon, Kate Wolff, Zach McGovern, Jonathan Randall, Anthony Kapfer, Cipha Sounds

17

8pm: Clayton Fletcher Show

9:45pm: Top Headliners – Larry Beyah, Aaron Berg, Jared Freid, Dustin Chafin, Sergio Chicon, Meghan Hanley, Yannis Pappas

11:45pm: Top Headliners – Larry Beyah, Aaron Berg, Jared Freid, Dustin Chafin, Sergio Chicon, Meghan Hanley, Yannis Pappas

18

6pm: Ryan Dekalos Show

8:30pm: Top Headliners – Larry Beyah, Aaron Berg, Jared Freid, Emma Willmann, Yannis Pappas

10:30pm: Top Headliners – Larry Beyah, Aaron Berg, Jared Freid, Emma Willmann, Yannis Pappas

12:30am: Top Headliners – Larry Beyah, Aaron Berg, Jared Freid, Emma Willmann, Yannis Pappas

19

9:30pm: Top Headliners – Larry Beyah, Jared Freid, Meghan Hanley, Matt Baetz, Marla Schultz, Anthony Kapfer, Rick Younger

20

9:30pm: Top Headliners – Larry Beyah, Jonathan Randall, Jared Freid, Robyn Schall, Matt Baetz, Rob Ryan, Anthony Kapfer, Nore Davis

21

7:30pm: Joe Pontillo Show

9:30pm: Steve Aron’s Show – Eric Neumann, Kate Wolff, Jared Freid, Bob Dibuono

22

7:30pm: She-Devil Comedy Festival

9:30pm: She-Devil Comedy Festival – Cipha Sounds

23

7:30pm: She-Devil Comedy Festival

9:30pm: She-Devil Comedy Festival – Zach McGovern, Jared Freid, Kate Wolff, Neko White, Marla Schultz, Rob Magnotti

24

8pm: Clayton Fletcher Show

9:45pm: Top Headliners – Adam Lucidi, Leah Bonnema, Dustin Chafin, Zach McGovern, Mike Britt, Larry Beyah

11:45pm: Top Headliners – Adam Lucidi, Leah Bonnema, Dustin Chafin, Zach McGovern, Mike Britt, Larry Beyah

25

6pm: She-Devil Comedy Festival

8:30pm: Top Headliners – Adam Lucidi, Leah Bonnema, Dustin Chafin, Zach McGovern, Mike Britt, Larry Beyah

10:30pm: Top Headliners – Adam Lucidi, Leah Bonnema, Dustin Chafin, Zach McGovern, Mike Britt, Larry Beyah

12:30am: Top Headliners – Adam Lucidi, Leah Bonnema, Dustin Chafin, Zach McGovern, Mike Britt, Larry Beyah

26

9:30pm: Top Headliners – Pat Dixon

27

9:30pm: Top Headliners – Rick Younger

28

7:30pm: Joe Pontillo Show

9:30pm: Steve Aron’s Show – Bob Dibuono

29

7pm: Jammin Asians

8pm: Buddy Flip Show

9:30pm: Top Headliners – Bob Dibuono

30

9:30pm: Top Headliners – Pat Dixon

31

8pm: Clayton Fletcher Show

10:00pm: Top Headliners – Mike Britt

+ Export Month's Events